(Millions of Yen)
2014/12 2015/12 2016/12 2017/12
Net Sales 5,2165,9505,9696,300
Operating Income 131341220327
Ordinary Income 449447204362
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 418403179288
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 209.46201.8989.73133.19
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 72.075.066.166.4
Total Assets 4,9865,2356,1216,804
Net Assets 3,5883,9284,0444,520