(Millions of Yen)
2014/12 2015/12 2016/12 2017/12 2018/12
Net Sales 5,2165,9505,9696,3007,705
Operating Income 131341220327260
Ordinary Income 449447204362346
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 418403179288318
Net Income Per Share(Yen) 209.46201.8989.73133.19140.31
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 72.075.066.166.459.6
Total Assets 4,9865,2356,1216,8047,934
Net Assets 3,5883,9284,0444,5204,732